Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 629 | 40 | DIS | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 32 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 32 | 45 | - |
2 |
Lena FROMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 599 | 29 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 36 | 40 | 29 | - | 60 | 45 | - | 40 | 80 | - |
3 |
Selina HOFMANN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2005 | 580 | 26 | 60 | 40 | 100 | NIZ | 24 | 40 | - | 40 | 100 | - | 50 | 100 | - |
4 |
Laura GFRERER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 579 | 60 | 100 | 60 | 26 | 40 | 60 | 80 | - | DIS | 40 | - | 100 | 13 | - |
5 |
Barbara OBERAUER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 549 | 100 | 50 | 22 | 80 | NIZ | 29 | 12 | - | 100 | 60 | - | 60 | 36 | - |
6 |
Lara INNERHOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 426 | 45 | NIZ | 45 | 36 | 60 | 45 | 60 | - | 45 | 32 | - | 26 | 32 | - |
7 |
Julia PECHHACKER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 419 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 24 | 50 | 32 | 45 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 29 | 29 | - |
8 |
Elisa Marie EDER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2005 | 418 | 32 | NIZ | 32 | 40 | 80 | 100 | 36 | - | NIZ | 36 | - | 22 | 40 | - |
9 |
Lana HILLBRAND
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 381 | - | 36 | DIS | 29 | NIZ | 50 | 100 | - | DIS | 26 | - | 80 | 60 | - |
10 |
Klara LANZINGER
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 315 | 24 | DIS | 50 | 45 | 32 | 40 | 50 | - | NIZ | 29 | - | 45 | NIZ | - |
11 |
Naomi ENZINGER
SC Mittersill |
2005 | 274 | 15 | 45 | 26 | 9 | 45 | 20 | 24 | - | 29 | 15 | - | 20 | 26 | - |
12 |
Emilia HERZGSELL
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2005 | 254 | 13 | 18 | 29 | 16 | 26 | 7 | 15 | - | 20 | 24 | - | 36 | 50 | - |
13 |
Michelle HETTEGGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2005 | 217 | 20 | 29 | 14 | 22 | 18 | 16 | 18 | - | 32 | 14 | - | 16 | 18 | - |
14 |
Ann Christin WIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 168 | 12 | 22 | 24 | 20 | DIS | 14 | 26 | - | 26 | DIS | - | 24 | NIZ | - |
15 |
Anna GFRERER
SC Bischofshofen |
2006 | 167 | 16 | 26 | 16 | 14 | NIZ | 22 | 14 | - | NAS | 22 | - | 15 | 22 | - |
16 |
Lisa Marie RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2005 | 153 | 22 | NIZ | 11 | 18 | NIZ | 15 | 11 | - | 18 | 20 | - | 18 | 20 | - |
17 |
Julia THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 137 | - | 15 | 36 | 32 | NIZ | 2 | 20 | - | NAS | 18 | - | 14 | - | - |
18 |
Anna-Lena ESSL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 127 | 18 | NIZ | 13 | 13 | DIS | 18 | 10 | - | 24 | 7 | - | NAS | 24 | - |
19 |
Fiona FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2005 | 124 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 24 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 16 | 11 | - | 12 | 16 | - |
20 |
Maxima OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2006 | 109 | 14 | NIZ | 18 | 11 | NIZ | 8 | 6 | - | 14 | 13 | - | 11 | 14 | - |
21 |
Juliana RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2005 | 108 | 8 | 32 | 15 | 10 | DIS | DIS | 16 | - | NIZ | 12 | - | NIZ | 15 | - |
21 |
Lisa PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2005 | 108 | 5 | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | 13 | 13 | - | 36 | 16 | - | 13 | NIZ | - |
23 |
Marie HILLEBRAND
WSV St. Wolfgang |
2005 | 84 | 36 | NAS | NAS | NAS | NAS | 26 | 22 | - | NIZ | - | - | NAS | - | - |
24 |
Tamara FRISCH
WSV St. Gilgen |
2005 | 80 | 80 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Valentina JÄGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 78 | 10 | NAS | 8 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 9 | - | NAS | 5 | - | 10 | 9 | - |
26 |
Ricarda HÖLBER
SC Bischofshofen |
2005 | 74 | 11 | 14 | NAS | 5 | - | 11 | 5 | - | 22 | 6 | - | NAS | - | - |
27 |
Lena MOSER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 73 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 6 | NIZ | - | 13 | 8 | - | 5 | NAS | - |
28 |
Emelie SCHWARZENBERGER
SC Bruck |
2006 | 70 | 9 | DIS | 12 | NAS | 20 | 10 | NIZ | - | 15 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Michelle GRUBER
SC Kaprun |
2005 | 67 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 3 | DIS | 12 | 8 | - | NIZ | 9 | - | NIZ | 8 | - |
30 |
Sarah LENGLACHNER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 60 | NAS | 16 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 5 | 7 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - |
31 |
Alina BREITFUSS
SC LEOGANG |
2006 | 45 | 6 | 24 | NAS | NIZ | 15 | NAS | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Sarah NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 43 | - | 11 | 4 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | 11 | - |
33 |
Hanna RETTENEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 33 | 4 | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Leona LOOS
SC Bischofshofen |
2006 | 15 | NAS | 9 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
35 |
Mira MAZUR
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 14 | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
36 |
Anna-Lena HEIGL
USV Großarl |
2005 | 13 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 10 | - |
37 |
Alina SALZMANN
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 12 | - |
37 |
Sophie ZEMBACHER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2006 | 12 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 9 | NAS | - |
39 |
Sonja STÖCKL
SK Maishofen |
2005 | 10 | 0 | 10 | - | - | NIZ | DIS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Leonie FÖTSCHL
USV Unternberg |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Marlene HÖNEGGER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2006 | 8 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | 4 | 4 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Magdalena STRUBER
SC Kuchl |
2006 | 7 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
42 |
Mia Elena ELLMER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 4 | - | - |
42 |
Sarah REITER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
45 |
Mariella EGARTER
WSV St. Johann |
2006 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
46 |
Jessica GRUBER
SC LEOGANG |
2005 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Simone SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2006 | 3 | 1 | DIS | NAS | 2 | DIS | - | NAS | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Sophie WALLINGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2006 | 3 | NAS | - | 1 | - | - | NIZ | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Lina LINDEBNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2006 | 2 | 2 | DIS | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elena REICHHOLF
USC Neukirchen |
2003 | 802 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - | 60 | 32 | - |
2 |
Viktoria BUERGLER
SC Dienten |
2004 | 645 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | 100 | 45 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 100 | - |
3 |
Lara FLETZBERGER
USC Rauris |
2003 | 450 | 40 | DIS | NIZ | 50 | 100 | 60 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | - | 40 | 60 | - |
4 |
Christina PICHLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | 436 | NAS | NAS | 36 | 60 | NIZ | 50 | - | 50 | 60 | NIZ | - | 100 | 80 | - |
5 |
Anna Maria WECHSELBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 418 | 32 | 80 | 40 | 45 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 45 | 50 | 50 | - | 36 | 40 | - |
6 |
Eva PREMSTALLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 383 | 26 | 50 | 32 | 22 | NIZ | 45 | - | 40 | 100 | NIZ | - | 32 | 36 | - |
7 |
Amelie STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2004 | 374 | 80 | NIZ | 45 | 29 | NIZ | DIS | - | 36 | 29 | 60 | - | 45 | 50 | - |
8 |
Lisa HILLEBRAND
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 292 | 36 | 36 | 29 | 32 | 45 | 32 | - | NIZ | DIS | 36 | - | 20 | 26 | - |
9 |
Sophie FISCHER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2004 | 283 | 45 | NIZ | 60 | 36 | DIS | 40 | - | NIZ | 36 | 40 | - | 26 | - | - |
10 |
Anna RAUCHMANN
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 270 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 26 | NIZ | DIS | - | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | - | 29 | 45 | - |
11 |
Annalena EDER
USV Hollersbach |
2004 | 268 | 22 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 60 | DIS | - | 29 | 32 | 45 | - | 80 | NIZ | - |
12 |
Victoria KIRCHNER
USC Flachau |
2003 | 253 | 29 | 45 | NIZ | 40 | DIS | - | - | 60 | DIS | DIS | - | 50 | 29 | - |
13 |
Sarah GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2004 | 217 | 12 | 40 | NIZ | 14 | 50 | 36 | - | 20 | NIZ | 29 | - | 16 | NAS | - |
14 |
Hannah OBERASCHER
USC Faistenau |
2004 | 164 | 18 | 26 | 22 | 16 | - | 26 | - | 22 | - | DIS | - | 14 | 20 | - |
14 |
Lena RATHGEB
USC Rauris |
2004 | 164 | 13 | 29 | 20 | 13 | NIZ | 29 | - | 18 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 18 | 24 | - |
16 |
Franziska EHRENREICH
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 141 | 20 | 32 | 24 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | NIZ | 18 | - |
17 |
Melanie DITTINGER
WSV St. Johann |
2004 | 138 | 24 | NIZ | DIS | 24 | NIZ | DIS | - | 26 | 40 | NIZ | - | 24 | NIZ | - |
18 |
Anna-Jacqueline STOSS
USV Scheffau |
2003 | 71 | 14 | NAS | NIZ | 18 | NIZ | NAS | - | 24 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 15 | NIZ | - |
19 |
Gloria BUCHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 22 | - |
20 |
Malena ROHRMOSER
USC Goldegg |
2003 | 42 | 16 | NIZ | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Maxima SCHWAIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2004 | 38 | - | - | 18 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - |
22 |
Elena KLETTNER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2003 | 32 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | NIZ | DIS | - | 32 | NIZ | DIS | - | NAS | NIZ | - |
23 |
Amelie TAXER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 28 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Elisa KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2004 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cheyenne KONRAD
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2002 | 150 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Ilse Margaretha LEK
USK Fusch |
2002 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Maria-Anna WALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Marie-Christin KIRCHNER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | NIZ | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Nina SCHERNTHANER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Teresa FRITZENWALLNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Kathrin STOCK
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Elena EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Marie-Theres GRUBER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2002 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia DRESSLER
SK Grödig |
2000 | 280 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - |
2 |
Carolina OBERLADER
SC LEOGANG |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Jessica GFRERER
USK Muhr |
1998 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Sandra ABSMANN
SK Grödig |
2000 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Sophie GRILL
SC Salzburg |
1999 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Alina SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2000 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David ZEHENTNER
SK Maishofen |
2005 | 710 | 40 | NIZ | 80 | NAS | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | 10 | - | 100 | 100 | - |
2 |
Benedikt SEIFERT
SK Maria Alm |
2005 | 492 | NAS | 45 | 36 | 36 | 80 | 50 | 45 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | 60 | 40 | - |
3 |
Florian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 482 | 60 | 16 | 26 | 24 | 50 | 40 | 6 | - | 80 | 50 | - | 80 | 50 | - |
4 |
Matthias FERNSEBNER
SK St. Martin/Lofer |
2005 | 425 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 60 | 45 | 60 | 60 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - |
5 |
Gabriel EXENBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2005 | 418 | 29 | DIS | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 45 | 50 | - | NIZ | 80 | - | NIZ | 14 | - |
6 |
Vinzent SCHMUCK
SC Unken |
2005 | 389 | 80 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 40 | 20 | 32 | - | 32 | 45 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
7 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 370 | NAS | 60 | 32 | 14 | DIS | 36 | 40 | - | 36 | 60 | - | 32 | 60 | - |
8 |
Niklas KURZ
WSV Dorfgastein |
2005 | 356 | 36 | 80 | 60 | - | NIZ | 100 | 80 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christoph LAIREITER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 355 | 26 | 26 | 60 | 80 | NIZ | 29 | 29 | - | 60 | DIS | - | NIZ | 45 | - |
10 |
Leon HAFNER
SSK Werfen |
2006 | 303 | 45 | 24 | NIZ | 10 | 60 | 4 | 26 | - | 26 | 26 | - | 50 | 32 | - |
11 |
Julian EIBL
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2006 | 261 | 32 | 29 | NIZ | 50 | DIS | 3 | 9 | - | NIZ | 40 | - | 18 | 80 | - |
12 |
Luca KABICHER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2005 | 244 | 9 | 15 | NAS | 7 | 36 | 26 | 24 | - | 50 | 15 | - | 40 | 22 | - |
13 |
Jakob PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 235 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 16 | - | 20 | DIS | - | 29 | 36 | - |
14 |
Adrian GRADAUER
USC Rauris |
2006 | 233 | 20 | 40 | 40 | 20 | 32 | NIZ | 8 | - | 24 | 20 | - | NIZ | 29 | - |
15 |
Lorenz KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 209 | 50 | 36 | NIZ | - | 20 | 32 | 18 | - | 29 | - | - | 24 | - | - |
16 |
Christopher SCHWABL
USC Niedernsill |
2005 | 201 | 22 | 22 | NIZ | 29 | 29 | 22 | NAS | - | NIZ | 32 | - | 45 | - | - |
17 |
Johann PROMMEGGER
USV Großarl |
2005 | 180 | 5 | NIZ | 16 | 32 | 26 | NIZ | 22 | - | 50 | 29 | - | NAS | - | - |
18 |
Simon FERNSEBNER
SC Unken |
2006 | 157 | 0 | 18 | DIS | 15 | 16 | DIS | 15 | - | 40 | NIZ | - | 24 | 29 | - |
19 |
Tobias PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2005 | 139 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - | - | 36 | - | 36 | 24 | - |
20 |
Lukas SCHILCHEGGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 133 | 18 | 12 | 29 | 12 | DIS | DIS | 20 | - | 18 | 24 | - | NAS | NIZ | - |
21 |
Michael SALZMANN
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 91 | 1 | - | 20 | 16 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 8 | 22 | - | 14 | 10 | - |
22 |
Jakob BURY
USK Hof |
2005 | 90 | 15 | - | 9 | 9 | 14 | NIZ | 5 | - | - | 18 | - | 8 | 12 | - |
23 |
Andreas SCHEIBLBRANDNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 88 | 0 | NAS | 10 | 6 | NIZ | 14 | 0 | - | 14 | 16 | - | 13 | 15 | - |
24 |
Marcel ROSIAN
SC Alpendorf |
2005 | 77 | 0 | 13 | 22 | 22 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 20 | - |
25 |
David FLASCH
SC Wagrain |
2005 | 75 | - | - | 18 | - | NIZ | 12 | 13 | - | 16 | - | - | NIZ | 16 | - |
25 |
David GAPPMAIER
U-WSV St. Martin/Tg. |
2006 | 75 | 13 | - | - | 26 | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lukas ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 68 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | - | 6 | 13 | - | 11 | 9 | - |
28 |
Michael ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain |
2006 | 67 | - | - | - | 40 | DIS | - | 14 | - | - | DIS | - | NIZ | 13 | - |
29 |
Marc ORTNER
SK Saalfelden |
2006 | 66 | 0 | DIS | 13 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 10 | - | 7 | NIZ | - | 12 | 7 | - |
30 |
Alexander WALKNER
SSK Werfen |
2006 | 63 | 7 | NAS | NAS | 1 | 15 | 16 | 2 | - | 22 | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - |
31 |
David LÖKER
SC Kuchl |
2005 | 60 | 16 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | 26 | 18 | - |
31 |
Samuel REITER
USC Goldegg |
2006 | 60 | 9 | NIZ | 7 | 5 | - | 9 | 0 | - | NAS | 14 | - | 10 | 6 | - |
33 |
Lukas MITTERWALLNER
SK Forstau |
2005 | 55 | 0 | - | 12 | 2 | NAS | 6 | 11 | - | 9 | - | - | 15 | NAS | - |
34 |
Fabian RIPPER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 54 | 0 | NIZ | 5 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 7 | - | 10 | 11 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
35 |
Jesper ALLES
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2006 | 45 | NAS | 4 | NIZ | 0 | 8 | 13 | 0 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 4 | 5 | - |
36 |
Lukas MAIER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 43 | 0 | NAS | - | 11 | - | DIS | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | 20 | NIZ | - |
37 |
Fabian SCHWEIGHOFER
SC Salzburg |
2006 | 41 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | - | 5 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - |
37 |
Niklas PROMOK
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 41 | 6 | - | 14 | 8 | 13 | - | NIZ | - | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
39 |
Tim BUSENLECHNER
SK Saalfelden |
2005 | 38 | 0 | NIZ | 15 | 0 | DIS | NIZ | NAS | - | 15 | 8 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
40 |
Jonas LABACHER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 37 | 12 | - | - | 13 | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Christoph PENKER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2005 | 35 | 0 | NIZ | 6 | 0 | NIZ | - | - | - | 11 | NAS | - | 7 | 11 | - |
41 |
Sebastian SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2005 | 35 | - | NIZ | - | 4 | 22 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 9 | NAS | - |
43 |
Samuel NINDL
USC Neukirchen |
2005 | 32 | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Matteo GASSNER
SC Salzburg |
2005 | 31 | 2 | NIZ | 3 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | - | DIS | - | - | 5 | 4 | - |
45 |
Hannes SCHMID
SK Forstau |
2005 | 30 | 11 | NAS | - | 3 | NAS | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 16 | NIZ | - |
45 |
Jakob EHGARTNER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2005 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Michael SCHARFETTER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2006 | 22 | 0 | 11 | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
48 |
Martin HOFINGER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2006 | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | 8 | - |
49 |
Tristan SCHIEFER
USK Muhr |
2005 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
David STRASSER
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2005 | 15 | 0 | 8 | NIZ | - | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | - |
51 |
Vincent LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2005 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Felix EHRENREICH
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2006 | 10 | 0 | DIS | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | NIZ | 3 | - |
52 |
Tobias GWECHENBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2005 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Raphael KAUFMANN
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 9 | 0 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Severin ASSINGER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - | 9 | - | NAS | - | - |
56 |
Jacob WENIDOPPLER
USC Eugendorf |
2006 | 6 | 0 | 6 | NIZ | 0 | DIS | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Jonas HOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2006 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Georg WARTER
USC Abersee |
2005 | 4 | 4 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Sebastian REISINGER
SC Elsbethen |
2006 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Joakim DUERLINGER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 2 | NAS | - | 2 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
61 |
Bastian BUCHEGGER
SU Abtenau |
2005 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Michael QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2006 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher MITTERSTEINER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | 720 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | 100 | 80 | - |
2 |
Johannes PASSRUGGER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2003 | 600 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Thomas RAINER
SC LEOGANG |
2003 | 539 | 50 | 100 | DIS | 29 | NIZ | NAS | - | NAS | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | - |
4 |
Clemens RETTENWANDER
SK Saalfelden |
2004 | 515 | 29 | 45 | 32 | 40 | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | 40 | 60 | - | 29 | 60 | - |
5 |
Michael ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 461 | 36 | 36 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | 40 | 29 | 36 | - | 40 | 24 | - |
6 |
Markus GRUBER
SK Saalfelden |
2003 | 414 | 80 | 60 | 50 | 60 | 36 | 26 | - | 80 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 22 | NIZ | - |
7 |
Alexander BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 404 | 20 | 40 | 40 | 32 | NIZ | 80 | - | 36 | 45 | 32 | - | 50 | 29 | - |
8 |
Elias ELLMER
SC Alpendorf |
2004 | 367 | 16 | 32 | 26 | 24 | 45 | 45 | - | DIS | 24 | 45 | - | 60 | 50 | - |
9 |
Stefan SCHAIDREITER
SC-RAIBA Kleinarl |
2004 | 339 | 40 | 50 | - | 22 | NIZ | 32 | - | 45 | 36 | 29 | - | 45 | 40 | - |
10 |
Tobias MEISSL
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | 332 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 36 | 40 | 36 | - | 22 | NIZ | 40 | - | 32 | 36 | - |
11 |
Maximilian UNTERWURZACHER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2003 | 291 | 24 | 20 | 29 | 11 | 26 | 24 | - | 26 | NAS | 50 | - | 36 | 45 | - |
12 |
Jonathan KRÖLL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2004 | 278 | - | 29 | 24 | 45 | 29 | 40 | - | 29 | 50 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 32 | - |
13 |
Fredrik SKAARDAL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2004 | 209 | 13 | 26 | NIZ | 15 | 32 | NIZ | - | 24 | 32 | 15 | - | 26 | 26 | - |
14 |
Elias Johannes RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2003 | 173 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 16 | - | 20 | 14 | 18 | - | 15 | 14 | - |
15 |
Christian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2004 | 166 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 22 | - | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 18 | 22 | - |
16 |
Julian GRUBER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 162 | 32 | 24 | 36 | 12 | NIZ | DIS | - | 32 | NAS | 26 | - | NAS | NAS | - |
17 |
Mathias PRATTES
SC Obertauern |
2003 | 145 | 26 | 18 | 22 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | 26 | 16 | - | 24 | NAS | - |
18 |
Carsten NIENHUIS
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 136 | - | - | 20 | - | 60 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
19 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 131 | 18 | 16 | NIZ | 14 | 20 | 29 | - | NIZ | 18 | NIZ | - | - | 16 | - |
20 |
Paul WAGNER
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | 117 | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | NIZ | 15 | - | 16 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Moritz VIEHHAUSER
USV Großarl |
2004 | 110 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 10 | NIZ | 13 | - | 11 | NIZ | 22 | - | NIZ | 18 | - |
22 |
Ian RIEGER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 109 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 18 | - | 10 | DIS | 12 | - | 12 | 11 | - |
23 |
Lars HALM
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 106 | 7 | 12 | NIZ | 6 | NIZ | 20 | - | 13 | 15 | 20 | - | NIZ | 13 | - |
24 |
Bastian KREPPER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 98 | 22 | 22 | NIZ | 7 | DIS | NIZ | - | 14 | 20 | NIZ | - | 13 | - | - |
25 |
Roland GSCHWANDTL
USV Großarl |
2003 | 97 | 11 | 13 | NIZ | 9 | 26 | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | 24 | - | 14 | NIZ | - |
26 |
Maximilian WINKLER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 65 | 1 | NIZ | - | 1 | 15 | 14 | - | 12 | 13 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Thomas BURGSCHWAIGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2003 | 65 | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | NAS | - | NAS | 22 | NAS | - | 16 | 15 | - |
28 |
Lukas RESCHREITER
SK Annaberg |
2003 | 41 | 5 | NAS | - | 18 | - | DIS | - | 18 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
29 |
Michael BRUNAUER
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | 40 | 3 | - | 12 | - | 14 | 11 | - | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
30 |
Jonas VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2004 | 37 | 8 | 11 | NAS | 4 | DIS | DIS | - | NIZ | DIS | 14 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - |
31 |
Benjamin HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2004 | 36 | - | NAS | 13 | 0 | 13 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | 10 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Julian HASENAUER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 34 | 6 | NAS | - | 5 | NAS | 12 | - | NAS | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Noah LAMPRECHT
SC Bruck |
2004 | 33 | - | - | NIZ | 8 | NAS | - | - | DIS | - | 13 | - | NIZ | 12 | - |
34 |
Maximilian FALZBERGER
SC Salzburg |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Maximilian WIESBACHER
SC Wagrain |
2003 | 9 | 9 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Daniel PAIL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2004 | 6 | 4 | NAS | NAS | 2 | NAS | NAS | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas GRÖBL
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2001 | 440 | - | 100 | NIZ | 80 | DIS | NIZ | - | NIZ | NIZ | 100 | - | 80 | - | 80 |
2 |
Jakob ZELLER
SK Maishofen |
2002 | 300 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Maximilian STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2001 | 240 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 40 | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 |
4 |
Martin SPILUTTINI
SC Bruck |
2002 | 132 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 32 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Stephan LEONHARTSBERGER
SC Bruck |
2002 | 116 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 36 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lukas BROSCHEK
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Matthias KRALLINGER
SK Annaberg |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | - | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Lucas ROHRMOSER
SK Maria Alm |
2002 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Florian HUBER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2001 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - |
9 |
Marc STROMMINGER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2001 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Markus THURNER
SC Wagrain |
2001 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Alexander BARTOLOME
WSV St. Johann |
2001 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 PB2 | 5.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SG | 16.02 SL | 23.02 SL | 24.02 RSL | 24.02 RSL | 3.03 SL | 17.03 SG | 17.03 SG | 24.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL | 31.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel BURY
USK Hof |
2000 | 326 | - | - | - | 100 | DIS | 80 | - | 50 | - | NIZ | - | 60 | - | 36 |
2 |
Lukas VOGLREITER
USC Niedernsill |
2000 | 280 | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | 80 | - | 100 |
3 |
Helmuth PETELIN
SC Obertauern |
1999 | 180 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Alexander PREUSSLER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2000 | 145 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 45 |
5 |
Maximilian BREITFUSS
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
1999 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Daniel HUTTEGGER
USV Großarl |
1999 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 |
7 |
Elias HOELLER
SC Bruck |
2000 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Peter RETTENWENDER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
1998 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
9 |
Mario GRUGGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
1998 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Balthasar SAUPER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
1999 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |