Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maila VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2016 | 360 | 100 | (NAS) | 60 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Emilia BRIENDL
SC Mittersill |
2016 | 290 | (DIS) | 100 | 50 | 60 | 80 |
3 |
Jolina DREIER
USC Neukirchen |
2016 | 220 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 40 |
4 |
Luise EDER
USC Neukirchen |
2016 | 218 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | 22 | 36 |
5 |
Karoline KOPKE ANDERSEN
USV Hollersbach |
2016 | 190 | 40 | 40 | - | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Sophia KALTENHAUSER
SC Mittersill |
2016 | 185 | 60 | (36) | 40 | 40 | 45 |
7 |
Lea LORENZ
SC Mittersill |
2016 | 167 | 80 | - | 29 | 29 | 29 |
8 |
Madlen JAKOBER
WSC Bramberg |
2016 | 157 | 45 | 60 | 32 | 20 | (20) |
9 |
Emely MÖSCHL
WSC Bramberg |
2016 | 154 | 50 | (DIS) | 36 | 36 | 32 |
10 |
Nina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2016 | 140 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 50 |
11 |
Amelie HORNGACHER
USV Hollersbach |
2016 | 119 | - | 45 | 24 | 24 | 26 |
12 |
Emilia MÖSENLECHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2016 | 118 | 36 | (NIZ) | 26 | 32 | 24 |
12 |
Milena HORNGACHER
USV Hollersbach |
2016 | 118 | - | 50 | 20 | 26 | 22 |
14 |
Amelie KNAPP
USC Neukirchen |
2016 | 86 | 32 | 32 | 22 | - | - |
15 |
Lara HASENAUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2016 | 47 | 29 | DIS | 18 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis EDER
SC Mittersill |
2016 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Andre HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2016 | 240 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | (40) |
2 |
Aurelius KALTENHAUSER
SC Mittersill |
2016 | 240 | (DIS) | 80 | 80 | DIS | 80 |
4 |
Felix REICHHOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2016 | 215 | 80 | 40 | (32) | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Christoph EDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2016 | 202 | 60 | 32 | (29) | 50 | 60 |
6 |
Pius WIDMANN
USC Neukirchen |
2016 | 190 | (NIZ) | 45 | 40 | 60 | 45 |
7 |
Luis STOTTER
USC Neukirchen |
2016 | 166 | 45 | 36 | 45 | 40 | (DIS) |
8 |
Elias HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2016 | 134 | 40 | 26 | - | 36 | 32 |
9 |
Toni SCHUSSMANN
USV Hollersbach |
2016 | 133 | 36 | 29 | - | 32 | 36 |
10 |
Josef BACHER
WSC Bramberg |
2016 | 110 | DIS | 60 | 50 | DIS | (DIS) |
11 |
Maximilian HOLLAUS
USC Neukirchen |
2016 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liah PROSSEGGER
SC Mittersill |
2015 | 340 | 80 | (45) | 80 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Sophia WALLNER
USV Hollersbach |
2014 | 314 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 14 |
3 |
Laureen TENK
SC Mittersill |
2014 | 280 | 60 | 80 | (50) | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Emma ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2015 | 250 | 50 | 100 | (29) | 50 | 50 |
5 |
Sophia SAUERSCHNIG
USC Neukirchen |
2014 | 205 | 45 | 60 | 60 | (32) | 40 |
6 |
Lilith BACHMAIR
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2015 | 191 | (29) | 50 | 45 | 36 | 60 |
7 |
Klara DANKL
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 165 | 40 | 40 | (36) | 40 | 45 |
8 |
Katharina Elisa NINDL
USV Hollersbach |
2014 | 131 | 18 | 32 | (15) | 45 | 36 |
9 |
Valentina LAMPL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 120 | 32 | 36 | 26 | 26 | (18) |
10 |
Sofie Aliya LIEBREGTS
USV Hollersbach |
2014 | 118 | 36 | 24 | 32 | (22) | 26 |
11 |
Marie RANACHER
USV Hollersbach |
2015 | 97 | (DIS) | 20 | 16 | 29 | 32 |
12 |
Annabelle MACALLISTER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 94 | (16) | 32 | 22 | 18 | 22 |
13 |
Liah MAURER
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 90 | 20 | 26 | (DIS) | 24 | 20 |
14 |
Lina LORENZ
SC Mittersill |
2015 | 83 | 26 | - | 18 | 15 | 24 |
15 |
Ziva ROAT
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 62 | 22 | DIS | 40 | - | - |
16 |
Mona HAITZMANN
SC Mittersill |
2015 | 60 | 13 | 18 | - | 13 | 16 |
17 |
Rosa HÖLZL
SC Mittersill |
2015 | 54 | 12 | (DIS) | 13 | 14 | 15 |
18 |
Anna NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 48 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 12 | (DIS) |
18 |
Valerie SCHÖSSWENDER
USC Neukirchen |
2015 | 48 | 24 | - | 24 | NAS | NAS |
20 |
Aliza HORODNICEANU
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 44 | - | 14 | 14 | 16 | DIS |
21 |
Luisa DOTTER
SC Mittersill |
2015 | 41 | - | - | 12 | DIS | 29 |
22 |
Hanna BACHMAIER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 37 | 10 | 16 | 11 | NAS | (NAS) |
23 |
Hannah KREMSER
USC Neukirchen |
2014 | 35 | 15 | - | 20 | - | - |
24 |
Philippa KERER
USV Hollersbach |
2015 | 34 | 14 | - | - | 20 | - |
25 |
Emma ARNOCKI
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 22 | - | 22 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lionel SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 360 | 100 | 80 | (12) | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Joseph GASSNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 330 | 50 | (45) | 100 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Laurentin WIDMANN
USC Neukirchen |
2014 | 320 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 60 | (50) |
4 |
Tristan BRUGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 215 | 60 | (DIS) | 50 | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Niklas KREIDL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2015 | 174 | (18) | 50 | 29 | 50 | 45 |
6 |
David HOFER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 160 | 36 | 60 | 24 | (22) | 40 |
7 |
Ben NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 136 | 40 | 32 | 32 | (29) | 32 |
8 |
Moritz ZINGERLE
USV Hollersbach |
2015 | 131 | 26 | 36 | (22) | 40 | 29 |
9 |
Noah HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 126 | 29 | 29 | (26) | 32 | 36 |
10 |
Luca WOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 124 | 24 | 40 | (16) | 36 | 24 |
11 |
Luis GANSCHNIGG
USC Neukirchen |
2015 | 95 | (DIS) | NAS | 45 | 24 | 26 |
12 |
Ian WALLNER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 86 | (15) | 26 | 20 | 18 | 22 |
13 |
Bernd BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2015 | 82 | 22 | - | 60 | - | - |
13 |
Felix NOTDURFTER
WSC Bramberg |
2014 | 82 | (14) | 24 | 18 | 20 | 20 |
15 |
Moritz MEISETSCHLÄGER
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 60 | 16 | NAS | - | 26 | 18 |
16 |
Felix HASENAUER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 56 | 20 | 22 | 14 | - | - |
17 |
Finn RIEDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2015 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Philipp HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2015 | 44 | 13 | 20 | 11 | - | - |
19 |
Finn SCHERNTHANER
USC Neukirchen |
2014 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
20 |
Lian GEISLER
USC Neukirchen |
2015 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - |
21 |
Fabian KRÖLL-SCHNELL
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2014 | 32 | 32 | DIS | NAS | - | - |
22 |
Sebastian RAINSBERGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2015 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
23 |
Luis STEINER
SC Mittersill |
2015 | 13 | - | NAS | 13 | NAS | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 400 | 100 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Elina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 340 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 80 |
3 |
Chiara WOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 250 | 60 | 80 | (45) | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Luisa SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2013 | 235 | 45 | (36) | 60 | 80 | 50 |
5 |
Lia NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 205 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 45 | (40) |
6 |
Emilia HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 166 | 40 | 50 | (32) | 40 | 36 |
7 |
Amelie REICHHOLF
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 161 | (36) | 40 | 40 | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Denise RODELSBERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 122 | 29 | (NAS) | 29 | 32 | 32 |
9 |
Isabella BRANDNER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 103 | 32 | 45 | 26 | NAS | (NAS) |
10 |
Sophia EDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 77 | 26 | (NAS) | 22 | DIS | 29 |
11 |
Amelie SCHARLER
USC Neukirchen |
2013 | 53 | - | - | 24 | 29 | NIZ |
12 |
Soey SCHERNTHANER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leopold STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Kilian VOITHOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 340 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (NIZ) |
3 |
Sandro EXENBERGER
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 250 | (32) | 60 | 80 | 50 | 60 |
4 |
Elias GIERINGER
SC Mittersill |
2012 | 205 | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | 50 |
5 |
Noah BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 169 | (NIZ) | 29 | NAS | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Alex GSCHWANDTNER
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 161 | 16 | 45 | 60 | 40 | - |
7 |
Phillip BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2013 | 158 | (26) | 32 | 45 | 36 | 45 |
8 |
Linus MAIER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 152 | 40 | 36 | 50 | 26 | (NIZ) |
9 |
Jan STEGER
USC Neukirchen |
2013 | 120 | 22 | (20) | 36 | 22 | 40 |
10 |
Johannes STOECKL
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 110 | (18) | 26 | 26 | 29 | 29 |
11 |
Leon HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 107 | 29 | 22 | 24 | 32 | (22) |
12 |
Manuel SCHLÄFFER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 104 | (14) | 24 | 32 | 24 | 24 |
13 |
Maximilian JAKOBER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 97 | 36 | (DIS) | 29 | NIZ | 32 |
14 |
Nico SCHIPFLINGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 96 | 24 | 18 | 40 | 14 | (14) |
15 |
Fabio STEIGER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 90 | 50 | 40 | NAS | NAS | (NIZ) |
16 |
Maximilian SCHEUERER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 73 | 20 | 15 | 18 | (13) | 20 |
17 |
Martin VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 72 | - | 12 | 16 | 18 | 26 |
18 |
Konstantin MAIER
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 71 | 15 | DIS | - | 20 | 36 |
19 |
Linus HÖLZL
SC Mittersill |
2013 | 67 | (NIZ) | 14 | 22 | 15 | 16 |
20 |
Niclas BERGER
WSC Bramberg |
2012 | 59 | 12 | (NAS) | 20 | 9 | 18 |
21 |
Nick SCHWAB
SC Mittersill |
2013 | 53 | (10) | 10 | 14 | 16 | 13 |
22 |
Noah RIEDER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2013 | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Matheo KERER
USV Hollersbach |
2013 | 44 | 13 | 16 | 15 | DIS | - |
24 |
Fabian NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 43 | (9) | 9 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
25 |
Mathias KIRCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 38 | NAS | 11 | - | 12 | 15 |
26 |
Fabian STEGER
WSC Bramberg |
2013 | 34 | - | DIS | 13 | 10 | 11 |
27 |
Loek ZWIERINK
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 24 | 11 | 13 | - | - | - |
28 |
Michael VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara SCHARLER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 300 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Sina HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 280 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | (60) |
4 |
Helene ISLITZER
USV Hollersbach |
2011 | 210 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (50) |
5 |
Emma NOTDURFTER
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 185 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | (45) |
6 |
Celina NINDL
WSC Bramberg |
2011 | 160 | - | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
7 |
Zara BRENNSTEINER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 153 | 45 | (DIS) | 36 | 36 | 36 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 4.02 SL | 16.02 RSL | 3.03 RSL | 3.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luis KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 350 | (45) | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Gregor HOCHWIMMER
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 300 | (50) | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Moritz GASSNER
USC Neukirchen |
2011 | 270 | 80 | (NAS) | 80 | 60 | 50 |
4 |
Lukas THALER
SC Mittersill |
2009 | 260 | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | 80 |
5 |
Simon PFEIFFER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 205 | 100 | 45 | 60 | NIZ | (NAS) |
6 |
Fabian KALTENHAUSER
SC Mittersill |
2010 | 153 | 40 | (NIZ) | 36 | 32 | 45 |
6 |
Florian ROESE
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 153 | 32 | 40 | 45 | 36 | (32) |
8 |
Tim THALER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 120 | (NIZ) | NAS | 40 | 40 | 40 |
9 |
Luis GSCHWANDTNER
USV Hollersbach |
2010 | 117 | 36 | - | - | 45 | 36 |
10 |
Nevio ROAT
WSC Bramberg |
2010 | 109 | 29 | 80 | - | - | - |